GDPS - Tools

← Back to Statistics

Server Statistics

Detailed analytics of levels and accounts

Levels Overview

Difficulty Total Unrated Rated Featured Epic
Total414953756339321483459
Auto10278272005821
Easy7444123329528
Normal83140542614938
Hard114446867620946
Harder94834460423369
Insane112766845915047
Demon123611235589210

Demons Breakdown

Difficulty Total Unrated Rated Featured Epic
Total123611235589210
Extreme941935939

Accounts Overview

Type Count
Total Users21108
Registered20015
Active (7 days)4
Loaded in 0.767 seconds